• 歡迎訪問福建成人高考網 ! ?本網站僅為福建成人高考考生提供福建成人高考專升本、高起專、福建專升本報名咨詢以及福建成人高考考前輔導服務,官方信息以福建省教育考試院www.eeafj.cn為準。
    • 咨詢電話:0591-87666380
    城市:
    成考系統:

    關注公眾號

    服務時間08:00-24:00

    微信公眾號

    考生交流群

    免費課程/題庫

    微信掃一掃

    所在位置:福建成考網 > 福建成考試題題庫 > 專起本 > 2019年福建成考專升本《英語》試題及答案四

    2019年福建成考專升本《英語》試題及答案四

    簽到領取培訓券,免費領取各類提升課程
    2018-12-04 10:09:52 來源:福建成考網
    作者:王老師

      【導語】福建省,作為一個沿海省份,對教育的重視程度自然不言而喻?!队⒄Z》是成人高考高起點的必考科目,雖然眾多考生反映英語看不懂,但是如果能掌握一些基本題、考點題,還是能得一些分數的,這樣通過入學考試的幾率也會大一些。以下就是日前福建成考網整理出的“2019年成人高考專升本《英語》考前提分試題及答案(四)”相關試題資料。

      1卷(選擇題,共125分)

      I. Phonetics( 5 points)

      Directions : In each of the following groups of words, there are four underlined letters or letter combinations marked A, B, C and D. Compare the underlined parts and identify the one that is different from the others in pronunciation. Mark your answer by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

      1 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )

      A.hot

      B.home

      C.top

      D.off

      答案:B

      2 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項( )。

      A.sincere

      B.there

      C.mere

      D.here

      答案:B

      3 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項( )。

      A.trouble

      B.soul

      C.double

      D.enough

      答案:B

      4 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項( )。

      A.either

      B.eight

      C.neither

      D.height

      答案:B

      5 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項( )。

      A. wall

      B. shall

      C. fall

      D. call

      答案:B

     ?、? Vocabulary and Structure(15 points )

      Directions : There are 15 incomplete sentences in this section. For each sentence there are four choices marked A, B, C and D. Choose one answer that best completes the sentence and blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

      6 He__________many experiences he ever__________in his childhood.

      A.gradually forget; had

      B.is gradually forgetting; had

      C.was gradually forgetting; had had

      D.have gradually forgotten; had

      答案:B

      7 He will get everything ready__________three days.

      A.after

      B.for

      C.in

      D.since

      答案:C

      8 Does John know any other foreign languages__________French?

      A.except

      B.but

      C.besides

      D.beside

      答案:C

      9 I'm sure that they will__________the game.

      A.beat

      B.succeed

      C.success in

      D.win

      答案:D

      10 The squirrel was so lucky that it just missed__________.

      A.catching

      B.to be caught

      C.being caught

      D.to catch

      答案:C

      11 He is__________to speak the truth.

      A.too much of a coward

      B.too much a coward

      C.so much a coward

      D.so much of a coward

      答案:A

      12 The shoes he wore made his__________look funny.

      A.feet

      B.foots

      C.hand

      D.foot

      答案:A

      13 I liked to play football when I was young.__________ .

      A.So he was

      B.So was he

      C.So did he

      D.So he did

      答案:C

      14 I am very__________to you for your help.

      A.grateful

      B.agreeable

      C.pleased

      D.thanks

      答案:A

      15 The school authorities and teachers__________over the advantages and disadvantages of the educational system.

      A.were always argued

      B.were always arguing

      C.had always argued

      D.had always been argued

      答案:B

      16 My friend and I would like to go to the concert, but__________of us has got a ticket.

      A.both

      B.none

      C.neither

      D.all

      答案:C

      17 Don't put off until tomorrow__________should be done today.

      A.that

      B.what

      C.is

      D.when

      答案:D

      18 "Let me you," said my boss," you should call me__________immediately after you arrive at the airport. "

      A.ask

      B.advise

      C.remember

      D.Remind

      答案:D

      19 I feel my health__________.

      A.improve

      B.to be improving

      C.to be improved

      D.to have improved

      答案:A

      20 Our classroom is__________in the school building.

      A.bigger than any other one

      B.bigger than all

      C.the biggest of all the others

      D.the biggest of any one

      答案:A

     ?、? Cloze ( 30 points )

      Directions :For each blank in the following passage, there are four choices marked A, B, C and D. Choose the one that is most suitable and mark your answer by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

      The number of speakers of English in Shakespeare's time is estimated to have been about five million. Today it is estimated that some 260 million people speak it as a(an) 21 language, mainly in the United States, Canada, Great Britain, Ireland, South Africa, Australia and New Zealand. In addition to the standard varieties of English found in these areas, 22 are a great many regional and social varieties of the language as well as 23 levels of usage that are employed both in its spoken and written forms.

      In fact, it is 24 to estimate the number of people in the world who have acquired an adequate working knowledge of English in addition to their own languages. The 25 for English learning and the situations in which such learning takes place are so varied that it is 26 to explain and still more difficult to judge 27 forms an adequate working knowledge for each situation.

      The main reason for the widespread 28 for English is its present day importance as a world language. Besides 29 the indefinite needs of its native speakers, English is a language in which some of important works in science, technology, and other 30 are being produced, and not always by native speakers. It is widely used for 31 purposes as meteorological(氣象的) and airport communications, international conferences, and the 32 of information over the radio and television networks of many 33 It is a language of wider communication for a number of developing countries, specially former British colonies. Many of these countries have multi-lingual 34 and need a language for internal communication in such matters as government, commerce, industry, law and 35 as well as for international communication and for entrance to the scientific and technological developments in the West.

      21 (  )A.foreign  B.native  C.second  D.official

      答案:B

      22 (  )A.they  B.which  C.there  D.that

      答案:C

      23 (  )A.various  B.similar  C.familiar  D.same

      答案:A

      24 (  )A.possible  B.necessary  C.unnecessary  D.impossible

      答案:D

      25 (  )A.purpose  B.cause  C.effect  D.method

      答案:A

      26 (  )A.simple  B.natural  C.practical  D.difficult

      答案:D

      27 (  )A.what  B.how  C.why  D.where

      答案:A

      28 (  )A.require  B.request  C.supply  D.demand

      答案:D

      29 (  )A.providing  B.serving  C.supposing  D.leaving

      答案:B

      30 (  )A.areas  B.courses  C.races  D.fields

      答案:D

      31 (  )A.such  B.all  C.many  D.those

      答案:A

      32 (  )A.use  B.spread  C.cover  D.connection

      答案:B

      33 (  )A.cities  B.stations  C.states  D.nations

      答案:D

      34 (  )A.languages  B.populations  C.accents  D.customs

      答案:B

      35 (  )A.education  B.market  C.college  D.business

      答案:A

      IV. Reading Comprehension ( 60 points )

      Directions :There are five reading passages in this part. Each passage is followed by four questions. For each question there are four suggested answers marked A, B, C and D. Choose the best answer and blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

      Table top magic requires no secret formula. Even the simplest meal will be received with enthusiasm if the table accessories are creative and colorful. No matter what type of dinnerware you own, you can enhance its beauty with a variety of attractive table linens.

      When selecting a supply of tablecloths, place mats and napkins, choose easy-care or permanentpress fabrics because these fabrics will reduce your workload when washday rolls around. Another consideration is the suitability of your linens for your dining style or the types of entertaining you do. The shape of your table will also dictate the kind of tablecloth you purchase. Circular or rounded tables look best covered with round or oval tablecloths. Square-cornered tables require squares or rectangles.

      Finally, your table linens should complement your dinnerware. An elegant table setting requires an elegant tablecloth. A setting of stoneware looks best with heavy of colorful fabrics.

      But sure to take all the necessary measurements before you start shopping for fabric of your choice. It could be embarrassing if your tablecloths are not long enough to cover the tables. It is equally distressing if your tablecloth is so long that your guests have to watch where they walk.

      36 Linens should complement your dinnerware.The underlined word means__________.

      A.be the same color as

      B.hide defects in

      C.go well with

      D.serve as a contrast to

      答案:C

      37 The author suggests that you purchase table linens made of__________.

      A.bleach-safe fabric

      B.preshrunk cloth

      C.easy-care material

      D.stain-resistant cotton

      答案:C

      38 Which size tablecloth would you buy for a circular table which is 30 inches high and 45 inches in diameter?

      A.45-inch round.

      B.50-inch round

      C.70-inch round

      D.120-inch round

      答案:C

      39 From this passage, we can conclude that table top__________.

      A.is important for meal service

      B.is a magic

      C.should be colorful

      D.should be made only by certain material

      答案:A

      During the summer session there will be a revised schedule of services for the university community. Specific changes for intercampus bus services, the cafeteria, and summer hours for the infirmary (醫務室) and recreational and athletic facilities will be posted on the bulletin board outside of the cafeteria. Weekly movie and concert schedules which are in the process of being arranged will be posted each Wednesday outside of the cafeteria.

      Intercampus buses will leave the main hall every hour on the half hour and make all of the regular stops on their route around the campus. The cafeteria will serve breakfast, lunch, and early dinner from 7 a. m. to 7 p. m. during the week and from noon to 7 p. m. on weekends. The library will maintain regular hours during the week, but shorter hours on Saturdays and Sundays. The weekend hours are from noon to 7 p. m..

      All students who want to use the library borrowing services and the recreational, athletic,and entertainment facilities must have valid summer identification cards. This announcement will also appear in the next issue of the student newspaper.

      40 Which of the following is the main purpose of this announcement?

      A.To tell campus personnel of the new library services.

      B.To announce the new movies on campus this summer.

      C.To notify university people of important schedule changes.

      D.To remind students to validate (使生效) their identification cards.

      答案:C

      41 Specific schedule revisions for which of the following facilities are listed in this announcement?

      A.Athletic and recreational.

      B.Food and transportation.

      C.Bookstore and post office.

      D.Medical and audio-visual( 視聽的).

      答案:B

      42 Times for movies and concerts are not listed in this announcement because__________.

      A.a film or concert occurs every Wednesday at 7 p. m.

      B.the full list would be too long

      C.films and concerts cannot be announced publicly

      D.the full list is not ready yet

      答案:D

      43 According to the announcement, which of the following is true of special summer hours for the library?

      A.It has them only on the weekends.

      B.It has them both weekdays and weekends.

      C.It has no special summer hours.

      D.This information is not available.

      答案:A

      All the housewives who went to the new supermarket had one great ambition: to be the lucky customer who did not have to pay for her shopping. For this was what the notice just inside the entrance promised. It said: "remember, once a week, one of our customers get free goods. This May Be Your Lucky Day!"

      For several weeks Mrs. Edwards hoped, like many of her friends, to be the lucky customer. Unlike her friends, she never gave up hoping. The cupboards in kitchen were full of things which she did not need. Her husband tried to advise her against buying things but failed. She dreamed of the day when the manager of the supermarket would approach her and say, "Madam, this is Your Lucky Day. Everything in your basket is free!"

      One Friday morning, after she had finished her shopping and had taken it to her car, she found that she had forgotten to buy any tea. She dashed back to the supermarket, got the tea and went towards the cash-desk. As she did so, she saw the manager of the supermarket approach her. "Madam,"he said, holding out his hand, "I want to congratulate you! You are out lucky customer and everything you have in your basket is free!"

      44 The housewives learnt about the offer of free goods__________.

      A.on TV

      B.from the manager

      C.at the supermarket

      D.from the newspaper

      答案:C

      45 Which statement is TRUE?

      A.Mrs. Edwards is always very lucky.

      B.Mrs. Edwards had no friends.

      C.Mrs. Edwards hoped to get free shopping.

      D.Mrs. Edwards gets disappointed easily.

      答案:C

      46 Mrs. Edwards' husband tried to__________.

      A.make her unhappy

      B.cheer her up

      C.buy things with her

      D.stop her buying things

      答案:D

      47 Mrs. Edwards went back to the supermarket quickly because she had to__________.

      A.buy another thing

      B.talk to the manager

      C.pay for her shopping

      D.find her shopping

      答案:A

      There are many commonly held beliefs about eyeglasses and eyesight that are not proven facts. For instance, some people believe that wearing glasses too soon weakens the eyes. But there is no evidence to show that the structure of eyes is changed by wearing glasses at a young age. Wearing the wrong glasses, however, can prove harmful. Studies show that for adults there is no danger, but children can develop loss of vision if they have the wrong glasses.

      We have all heard some of the common myths about how eyesight get bad. Most people believe that reading in dim light causes poor eyesight, but that is unique. Too little light makes the eyes work harder, so they do get tired and strained. Eyestrain also results from reading a lot, reading in bet, and watching too much television. But although eyestrain may cause some

      pain or headaches, it does not permanently damage eyesight.

      Another myth about eyes is that they can be replaced, or transferred from on person to another. There are close to on million verve fibers that connect the eyeball to brain, and as if yet it is impossible to attach them all in a new person, Only certain parts of the eye--the cornea and the "retina--can be replaced. But if we keep clearing up the myths and learning more about the eyes, someday a full transplant may be possible!

      48 This passage is mostly about__________.

      A.different types of eyeglasses

      B.a visit to the eye doctor

      C.myths about eyesight

      D.cornea transplants

      答案:C

      49 One cause of eyestrain mentioned in the passage is__________.

      A.wearing contact lenses too long

      B.going to the movies

      C.reading a lot

      D.not visiting your eye doctor

      答案:C

      50 From this passage one can conclude that__________.

      A.doctors are still learning things about eyesight

      B.Headaches are only caused by eyestrain

      C.Everyone should wear glasses

      D.People only believe things that are proven facts

      答案:A

      51 The word "develop" is used to mean__________.

      A.become larger

      B.create

      C.train

      D.acquire

      答案:D

      Every year just after Christmas the January Sales start. All the shops reduce their prices and for two weeks, there are full of people looking for bargains. My husband and I do not normally go to the sales as we don't like crowds and in any case are short of money as we have to buy lots of Christmas presents.

      Last year, however, I took my husband with me to the sales at the large shop in the center of London. We both needed some new clothes and were hoping to find a television set. When we got to Oxford Street, it was so crowded that we decided to split up and meet again at the underground station. So I left my husband and started looking around the shops. Unfortunately all the clothes were in very large sizes and so were not suitable for me. But I did buy a television at a very cheap price, so I felt quite pleased with myself.

      When I arrived at the station, my husband was not there. So I sat down in a nearby cafe to have a cup of tea. I quickly finished my tea when I saw my husband and went out to meet him. He looked very happy. Then I saw he was carrying a large and heavy cardboard box."Oh, dear!"I thought. Yes ,we had no new clothes but two television. We shall not be going to the sales again.

      52 In this passage, the word " bargain" could best be replaced by " something__________.

      A.given to people

      B.Offered at a reduced price

      C.Offered, sold or bought which is expensive

      D.Sold for the purpose, of reaching an agreement

      答案:B

      53 The husband and wife in the story.__________.

      A.wished to buy a TV

      B.went to the sales the year before

      C.often went to the sales to buy clothes

      D.were usually not short of money after Christmas

      答案:A

      54 The phrase" split up" in the second paragraph means“__________”

      A.break apart

      B.cause to break

      C.become prices

      D.go in different directions

      答案:D

      55 After their day's shopping, they__________.

      A.were happy with their bargains

      B.had got everything they wanted

      C.got more than they had hoped for

      D.had to go back to the sales the next day

      答案:C

      V. Daily Conversation ( 15 points )

      Directions :Pick out appropriate expressions from the eight choices below and complete the following dialogue by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

      Jason :Where do you work, Andrea?

      Andrea:I work for Thomas Cook Travel.

      Jason : Oh, really? 56

      Andrea:I'm a guide. I take people on tours to countries in South America,like Peru.

      Jason : 57

      Andrea:Yes, it's a great job. I love it. 58

      Jason:I'm a student, and I have a part-time job, too.

      Andrea : Oh? 59

      Jason:In a fast-food restaurant.

      Andrea: 60

      Jason : Hamburger Heaven.

      56 __________

      答案:B

      57 __________

      答案:G

      58 __________

      答案:E

      59 __________

      答案:D

      60 __________

      答案:H

     ?、蚓?非選擇題,共25分)

      VI. Writing( 25 points)

      Directions :For this part, you are supposed to write a composition in English in 100 -120 words based on the following information. Remember to write it clearly.

      你(LiYuan)和幾個朋友約定明天在人民公園野餐。你們的朋友Peter也應邀參加。

      你給他寫封信,內容包括:

      (1)說明野餐目的。

      (2)說明路線。

      (3)說明日期、時間。

      答案:Dear Peter,

      We're so glad you're coming to join us tomorrow.Here is how you call find us.We’ll have our picnic inthe People’s Park.You know where it is,don’t you? After you enter the park by the main gate,walk straight ontill you come to a stream.Cross the stream and turn right.After walking for a while you’11 come to a lake.We’11have our picnic there in the small woods by the lake.I'm sure you’11 have no trouble finding us.Do come!

    成考倒計時

    41

    立刻定制專屬提升方案

    獲取方案 OR 點我咨詢 點我關注 點我加群

    我已閱讀并同意 《用戶隱私條款》

    個人信息授權與保護聲明

    關閉

    鑒于網絡的特性,本網站將無可避免地與您產生直接或間接的互動關系,故特此說明本網站對用戶個人信息所采取的收集、使用和保護政策,請您務必仔細閱讀:


    信息收集范圍

    我們根據合法、正當、必要的原則,僅收集為您提供服務所必要的信息。包括:

    1、您在使用我們服務時主動提供的信息

    (1)您在網站上報名填寫的姓名、電話、住址、微信/QQ、備注等信息,包括輔導報名、等網站所有可填寫的頁面及板塊。

    (2)您通過電話咨詢方式提供的姓名、電話、住址、微信/QQ、備注等信息。

    (3)您在使用網上咨詢服務所提供的姓名、電話、住址、微信/QQ、備注等信息。

    (4)您參與我們線上活動時填寫的調查問卷中可能包含您的姓名、電話、地址等信息。

    我們的部分服務可能需要您提供特定的個人敏感信息來實現特定功能。

    若您選擇不提供該類信息,則可能無法正常使用服務中的特定功能,但不影響您使用服務中的其他功能。

    若您主動提供您的個人敏感信息,即表示您同意我們按本政策所述目的和方式來處理您的個人敏感信息。

    本次報名數據服務由本網站提供,本網站不承擔由于內容的不一致性所引起的一切爭議和法律責任,報名結果以最終輔導報名系統為準。


    信息使用用途

    我們嚴格遵守法律法規的規定及與用戶的約定,將收集的信息用于以下用途。若我們超出以下用途使用您的信息,我們將再次向您進行說明,并征得您的同意。

    1、通過微信、電話形式建立溝通,向您提供學歷咨詢服務。

    2、滿足您的個性化需求。例如,學歷途徑規劃、學歷評估等。

    3、項目開發和服務優化。例如,通過您的咨詢問題及服務過程中您的建議等,優化我們的服務。

    4、向您推薦您可能感興趣的學校、資訊等。

    5、學校推薦。例如,我們會根據您的具體要求以您所具備的條件向您推薦合適的院校。

    為了讓您有更好的體驗、改善我們的服務或經您同意的其他用途,在符合相關法律法規的前提下,我們可能將通過某些服務所收集的信息用于我們的其他服務。例如,將您在使用我們某項服務時的信息,用于另一項服務中向您展示個性化的內容或廣告、用于用戶研究分析與統計等服務。


    信息保護

    我們僅在本《隱私政策》所述目的所必需的期間和法律法規要求的時限內保留您的個人信息。

    本網站將對您所提供的資料進行嚴格的管理及保護,本網站將使用相應的技術,防止您的個人資料丟失、被盜用或遭篡改。

    當政府機關依照法定程序要求本網站披露個人資料時,本網站將根據執法單位之要求或為公共安全之目的提供個人資料。在此情況下之任何披露,本網站均得免責。

    由于您將用戶密碼告知他人或與他人共享注冊帳戶,由此導致的任何個人資料泄露。任何由于計算機問題、黑客政擊、計算機病毒侵入或發作、因政府管制而造成的暫時性關閉等影響網絡正常經營之不可抗力而造成的個人資料泄露、丟失、被盜用或被篡改情況時本網站亦毋需承擔任何責任。


    未成年人保護

    本網站將建立和維持一合理的程序,以保護未成年人個人資料的保密性及安全性。本網站鄭重聲明:任何16歲以下的未成年人參加網上活動應事先得到家長或其法定監護人的可經查證的同意。若您是未成年人的監護人,當您對您所監護的未成年人的個人信息有相關疑問時,請通過與我們聯系。


    適用范圍

    我們的所有服務均適用本政策。但某些服務有其特定的隱私指引/聲明,該特定隱私指引/聲明更具體地說明我們在該服務中如何處理您的信息。如本政策與特定服務的隱私指引/聲明有不一致之處,請以該特定隱私指引/聲明為準。

    您必須完全同意以上協議才能使用本網站的在線報名服務。

    未經授權不得轉載,如需轉載請注明出處。

    轉載請注明:文章轉載自 福建成考網 [http://www.nettoyage-cuve-fioul.com/]
    本文關鍵詞: 福建成考   成考專升本   成考試卷   成考答案  
    本文地址:http://www.nettoyage-cuve-fioul.com/show-34-4542-1.html

    福建成考網申明:

    (一)由于各方面情況的調整與變化本網提供的考試信息僅供參考,敬請以教育考試院及院校官方公布的正式信息為準。

    (二)本網注明信息來源為其他媒體的稿件均為轉載體,免費轉載出于非商業性學習目的,版權歸原作者所有。如有內容與版權問題等請與本站聯系。聯系方式:郵件429504262@qq.com

    上一篇:2019年福建成考專升本《英語》試題及答案三

    下一篇:2018年福建成人高考專升本《大學語文》試題及答案四

    課程相關圖片

    2022年成考VIP直播班

    講師:李老師、陳老師、劉老師

    特色:名師輔導3階段系統教學,4項紙質版配套資料贈送,實力考證

    立即報名 班級詳情>>
    新用戶注冊即送500培訓券。 注:1積分=1培訓券 立即注冊
    培訓券
    課程名稱 課程 講師 查看課程
    2021年福建成人高考高起點《歷史地理》考情分析 張老師 36課時 查看詳情
    2021年福建成人高考高起點《數學》考情分析 周老師 36課時 查看詳情
    2021年福建成人高考高起點《英語》考情分析 何老師 36課時 查看詳情
    2021年福建成人高考高起點《語文》考情分析 繆老師 36課時 查看詳情
    2021年福建成人高考專升本《大學語文》考情分析 雷老師 36課時 查看詳情
    2021年福建成人高考專升本《英語》考情分析 吳老師 36課時 查看詳情
    2021年福建成人高考專升本《藝術概論》考情分析 楊老師 36課時 查看詳情
    課程相關圖片

    2022年成考全科精講班

    講師:李老師、陳老師、劉老師

    特色:名師輔導3階段系統教學,4項紙質版配套資料贈送,實力考證

    立即報名 班級詳情>>
    新用戶注冊即送500培訓券。 注:1積分=1培訓券 立即注冊
    培訓券
    課程名稱 課程 講師 查看課程
    專升本(法學類)VIP班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
    專升本VIP直播班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
    高起專精講課程 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
    專升本(藝術類)VIP班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
    專升本(教育類)VIP班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
    專升本精講課程 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
    專升本(醫學類)VIP班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情

    優質老師授課

    專業教學體系

    高性價比課程

    7天保障暢學無憂

    福建成考網選課中心

    【成考課程學習中心】

    在線模擬答題 我的課程
    • 考生交流群

    • 微信公眾號

    掃一掃加入微信交流群

    與考生自由互動、并且能直接與專業老師進行交流、解答。

    免費領取說明

    1、培訓券可兌換一門視頻課程。

    2、下載注冊APP即可獲得400培訓券,簽到、發帖討論也可獲取培訓券。

    3、鼓勵學習,在線學習也可積累培訓券。

    4、兌換的課程與購買的為相同課程。

    5、課程可在APP或者小程序進行學習。

    福建成人高考提升便捷服務

    【2023成考新生入學】

    距2023福建成考新生入學:預計

    3/15/2023

    成人高考新生入學須知 福建成人高考學籍查詢

    【請各位考生耐心等待】

    • 考生交流群

    • 微信公眾號

    掃一掃加入微信交流群

    與考生自由互動、并且能直接與專業老師進行交流、解答。